Patrick Cody
Patrick Cody

Corporal, U.S. Marines
1943-46

Mike Solomich
Mike Solomich

Sergeant E5, U.S. Army
1970-1972

Don Piarulli
Don Piarulli

Sergeant, U.S. Air Force
1975-79

Michael Soisson
Michael Soisson

SP3 Specialist 3rd Class, U.S. Army
1955-58

Frank Scava
Frank Scava

Radio Man 2nd, U.S. Navy
1943-46

Bill Russell
Bill Russell

SP-4, U.S. Army

Dick Russell
Dick Russell

SP4, U.S. Air Force
1965-1971

John R. Grosskopf
John R. Grosskopf

CPL, U.S. Marine Corps

Dennis Thompson
Dennis Thompson

CPL, U.S. Marine Corps
1961-65

Eugene Bowser
Eugene Bowser

SC1, U.S. Navy
1943-46

Alvin Trautman
Alvin Trautman

SSG E6, U.S. Army

William R. Lloyd
William R. Lloyd

E5, U.S. Army
1968-71

Francis McDonald "Big Mac"
Francis McDonald "Big Mac"

CPL, U.S. Army
1951-52

Al Lohry
Al Lohry

SGT E4, U.S. Air Force
1966-67

Jack Bowser
Jack Bowser

CW4, U.S. Army

Lewis Villa
Lewis Villa

SGT First Class, U.S. Army
1948-1953

Colonel Carl Neely
Colonel Carl Neely

Colonel, U.S. Army
1957-87

Sergeant David C. Neely
Sergeant David C. Neely

Sergeant, U.S. Army
U.S. Air Force 1993-2008
U.S. Army 2008-2013

Gary B. Shaffer
Gary B. Shaffer

E5, U.S. Air Force
1963-67

Mel Bundy
Mel Bundy

CPL, U.S. Army
1953-55

Thomas Burick
Thomas Burick

3rd Class, U.S. Airforce
1950-54

Major Larry Googins
Major Larry Googins

U.S. Airforce, Pilot
1968-89

Paul Rose
Paul Rose

Corporal, U.S. Army

Charles M. Andrews "Chappie"
Charles M. Andrews "Chappie"

U.S. Navy, WW2

Carmen "Corkey" Romeo
Carmen "Corkey" Romeo

U.S. Air Force

Robert H. Gourley
Robert H. Gourley

MM/SS, U.S. Navy
1960-97

William (Bill) Morrow
William (Bill) Morrow

SGT, U.S. Air Force
1968-72

Patrick Cody
Mike Solomich
Don Piarulli
Michael Soisson
Frank Scava
Bill Russell
Dick Russell
John R. Grosskopf
Dennis Thompson
Eugene Bowser
Alvin Trautman
William R. Lloyd
Francis McDonald "Big Mac"
Al Lohry
Jack Bowser
Lewis Villa
Colonel Carl Neely
Sergeant David C. Neely
Gary B. Shaffer
Mel Bundy
Thomas Burick
Major Larry Googins
Paul Rose
Charles M. Andrews "Chappie"
Carmen "Corkey" Romeo
Robert H. Gourley
William (Bill) Morrow
Patrick Cody

Corporal, U.S. Marines
1943-46

Mike Solomich

Sergeant E5, U.S. Army
1970-1972

Don Piarulli

Sergeant, U.S. Air Force
1975-79

Michael Soisson

SP3 Specialist 3rd Class, U.S. Army
1955-58

Frank Scava

Radio Man 2nd, U.S. Navy
1943-46

Bill Russell

SP-4, U.S. Army

Dick Russell

SP4, U.S. Air Force
1965-1971

John R. Grosskopf

CPL, U.S. Marine Corps

Dennis Thompson

CPL, U.S. Marine Corps
1961-65

Eugene Bowser

SC1, U.S. Navy
1943-46

Alvin Trautman

SSG E6, U.S. Army

William R. Lloyd

E5, U.S. Army
1968-71

Francis McDonald "Big Mac"

CPL, U.S. Army
1951-52

Al Lohry

SGT E4, U.S. Air Force
1966-67

Jack Bowser

CW4, U.S. Army

Lewis Villa

SGT First Class, U.S. Army
1948-1953

Colonel Carl Neely

Colonel, U.S. Army
1957-87

Sergeant David C. Neely

Sergeant, U.S. Army
U.S. Air Force 1993-2008
U.S. Army 2008-2013

Gary B. Shaffer

E5, U.S. Air Force
1963-67

Mel Bundy

CPL, U.S. Army
1953-55

Thomas Burick

3rd Class, U.S. Airforce
1950-54

Major Larry Googins

U.S. Airforce, Pilot
1968-89

Paul Rose

Corporal, U.S. Army

Charles M. Andrews "Chappie"

U.S. Navy, WW2

Carmen "Corkey" Romeo

U.S. Air Force

Robert H. Gourley

MM/SS, U.S. Navy
1960-97

William (Bill) Morrow

SGT, U.S. Air Force
1968-72

show thumbnails